- Monaco vs Clermont- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- FC Blau Weiss Linz vs WSG Swarovski Tirol- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Rheindorf Altach vs Wolfsberger AC- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Real Sociedad B vs Celta vigo b- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Lahden Reipas vs JaPS B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- OTP vs JPS- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Spartak Kostroma vs FK Kaluga- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Torpedo Miass- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Avangard vs Volga Ulyanovsk- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Mashuk-KMV vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Olimpia Elblag vs Hutnik Krakow- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Vorskla Poltava- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Lisen vs SK Prostejov- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slavia Kromeriz vs Sparta Praha B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Arsenal Ceska Lipa vs Banik Most-Sous- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slovan Velvary vs Pardubice B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Humenne vs Spisska Nova Ves- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Povazska Bystrica vs FK Pohronie- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Tatran Presov- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slavoj Trebisov vs KFC Komarno- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Dolny Kubin vs Tatran LM- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slaven Koprivnica vs HNK Gorica- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Al-Shabab vs Al Raed- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Al-Tai vs Al-Khaleej- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Milsami- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Rigas Futbola skola II vs Ogre United- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- NK Brinje Grosuplje vs Krka- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Tabor Sezana vs ND Gorica- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Enkoping vs Hudiksvalls ABK- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Jednota Banova vs Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Namestovo vs Rimavska Sobota- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Novohrad Lucenec vs Spisske Podhradie- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- RSC Hamsik Academy vs Galanta- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Nove Mesto vs FK Belusa- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- TJ Druzstevnik Vrakun vs OK castkovce- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Partizan Bardejov vs MFK Vranov nad Topou- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slovan Duslo Sala vs MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Fomat Martin vs MFK Dubnica nad Vahom- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Ferencvarosi U19 vs Debrecin VSC U19- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
Naesby vs HIK Hellerup 1 - 0 Jun 01 2017
via: Matches
HIK Hellerup vs Naesby 4 - 3 Aug 19 2017
via: Matches
HIK Hellerup vs Naesby 0 - 2 Apr 13 2017
via: Matches
HIK Hellerup vs Naesby 0 - 2 Mar 29 2014
via: Matches
Naesby vs HIK Hellerup 0 - 0 Sep 07 2013
via: Matches
Naesby vs HIK Hellerup Oct 21 2017
via: Matches
GVI vs HIK Hellerup 1 - 1 Aug 10 2016
via: Matches
HIK Hellerup vs FC Fyn 0 - 2 Jun 23 2012
via: Matches
Denmark - 2. Division Play Off